Αποτελέσματα 22 χλμ Andros Trail Race 2016

Pos FirstName LastName Race No Time Net Time Gender Club
1 GEORGIOS MPATAS 48 02:38:30 02:38:29 Male ODLI#LA LASPORTIVA
2 PERIKLIS RIPIS 67 02:44:03 02:44:02 Male ODLO_LASPORTIVA/UTR
3 STIAN BERGERSEN 87 02:44:55 02:44:53 Male IL TYRVING
4 ERVIN CELIBASHI 91 02:45:35 02:45:32 Male
5 MORTEN NILSTAD PETTERSEN 95 02:54:15 02:54:13 Male IL TYRVING
6 CAMILLA STRIDSKLEV 100 03:00:55 03:00:53 Female
7 DIMITRIS MPALLIAN 44 03:02:15 03:02:12 Male GOSPORT
8 DIMITRIS TROYPIS 80 03:04:15 03:04:13 Male ADVENDURE
9 PANAGIOTIS GALATIS 10 03:06:13 03:06:11 Male SCIENCETRAINING
10 STELIOS PETROYTSOS 63 03:07:42 03:07:39 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
11 BALANTIS KEFALOYROS 29 03:08:47 03:08:47 Male Allterrainrunners
12 DIMITRIS MIXALOPOULOS 105 03:09:10 03:09:07 Male
13 GIORGOS PAPATHANASIOY 58 03:09:58 03:09:57 Male BOIOTOI IMERODROMOI
14 SPECHT DAVID 98 03:09:58 03:09:55 Male RUNNINGREECE
15 ANE  NAESSET RAMTVEDT 96 03:16:18 03:16:16 Female IL TYRVING
16 RAMAN BURAKOV 90 03:17:22 03:17:18 Male
17 DIMITRIS LAXNIDAKIS 37 03:20:56 03:20:53 Male
18 THEODOROS MPANTOYNAS 47 03:22:24 03:22:14 Male
19 DIMITRIOS PSYXOGIOPOYLOS 85 03:23:07 03:22:59 Male
20 ANTONIS SPERTOS 70 03:33:45 03:33:43 Male SDYR
21 GEORGIOS ARGYRAKIS 2 03:34:15 03:34:08 Male
22 NIKOLAOS KYRIZOPOYLOS 34 03:35:21 03:35:18 Male ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TEAM
23 XRISTOS KYRIAZAKOS 32 03:38:34 03:38:31 Male SPARTAN55MIN
24 DIMITRIS KONSTANTIS 35 03:43:36 03:43:34 Male
25 MATTHAIOS MANSOLAS 40 03:43:42 03:43:36 Male
26 GEORGIOS BLAMIS 8 03:43:43 03:43:38 Male
27 EYA BASILAKOPOYLOY 5 03:46:34 03:46:31 Female TELMISSOS
28 ARISTOTELIS SABBOPOYLOS 68 03:48:11 03:48:02 Male
29 MARINA TERZI 74 03:48:22 03:48:19 Female SYLLOGOS YGEIAS DROMEON ELEYSINAS - SKY WOMEN TEAM
30 PHILIPE GINGRAS 93 03:49:03 03:49:00 Male MAA
31 IOANNIS RIPIS 66 03:49:17 03:49:14 Male Urban Trail Runners
32 SOFOKLIS MPALTATZIS 45 03:49:59 03:49:56 Male Natural High
33 PETROS PETRAKOS 61 03:52:41 03:52:39 Male
34 IOANNIS OIKONOMOY 55 03:53:00 03:52:56 Male YMITTOS RUNNERS
35 THEOFANIS KARAGIANNIS 26 03:53:10 03:53:05 Male TSIAS.COM
36 LEMONIA DOYBINOF 18 03:58:33 03:58:27 Female PAZOCOACH
37 KONSTANTINOS ZIKIDIS 20 03:58:49 03:58:42 Male
38 KAYOKO TABATA 101 03:59:41 03:59:35 Female Run Forever
39 KATERINA PETSA 64 04:00:29 04:00:25 Female YOLO TEAM
40 FOTIS NTOTSIAS 53 04:02:39 04:02:35 Male
41 XRISTOS TOYNTAS 76 04:03:38 04:03:31 Male
42 DIONYSIS KARA?SKAKIS 27 04:05:27 04:05:20 Male SEO PATRAS OLENOS
43 EIRINI BALSAMI 4 04:06:03 04:06:02 Female ODLO_LASPORTIVA/UTR
44 GIORGOS DIABATIDIS 16 04:06:35 04:06:28 Male
45 SOFIA BLABIANOY 7 04:07:18 04:07:11 Female YOLO TEAM
46 GIANNIS LIARMAKOLOULOS 36 04:07:42 04:07:34 Male
47 MINAS PELEKANOS 60 04:08:03 04:07:59 Male PELECANUS CRISPUS
48 PANTELIS KAPSIS 28 04:11:32 04:11:22 Male FLOGA
49 KONSTANTINOS MOLFETAS 104 04:13:01 04:12:59 Male
50 DANA BRATU 89 04:13:37 04:13:33 Female PELECANUS CRISPUS
51 ALEKSANDROS MILILIS 43 04:17:15 04:17:11 Male Urban Trail Runners
52 THEMI EIKOSIPENTARXOU 103 04:23:22 04:23:12 Female
53 IOANNIS MPANTES 46 04:24:35 04:24:32 Male dimitris
54 ELEYTHERIOS ARAMPATZIS 1 04:26:48 04:26:43 Male SDI - DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING
55 MARIA-XRISTINA MARGELI 41 04:28:56 04:28:51 Female APOLLON DYT.ATTIKIS
56 ANTONIS MANDARAKAS 38 04:31:16 04:31:06 Male
57 ELENI EKSARXOY 19 04:34:49 04:34:46 Female Snails Team
58 GRIGORIOS DIONYSOPOYLOS 17 04:37:06 04:36:59 Male FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
59 NIKOLAOS MEZILIS 42 04:37:10 04:37:06 Male ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TEAM
60 GUY BERNIER 88 04:38:37 04:38:31 Male RUNNINGREECE
61 DIMITRIS TYPALDOS 82 04:39:00 04:38:55 Male Run Forever
62 SYLVIE SPECHT 99 04:39:01 04:38:53 Female RUNNINGREECE
63 XARIS MANOYSI 39 04:39:14 04:39:08 Male BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL
64 PANAGIOTIS PARASKEYAS 59 04:45:47 04:45:38 Male GR RUNNERS
65 DIONYSIS KALAMAKIS 23 04:48:48 04:48:43 Male FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
66 KONSTANTINA MPATZAKA 49 04:48:48 04:48:44 Female FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
67 GIANNIS TRIDIMAS 79 04:51:27 04:51:17 Male BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS
68 DIMITRIS KYRIAKOS 33 04:54:32 04:54:27 Male
69 DIMITRIS GIANNISIS 11 04:56:25 04:56:16 Male
70 LEONARDOS GOYLANDRIS 13 04:57:42 04:57:34 Male COMPRESSPORT
71 DIMOSTHENIS BEKILIS 6 05:01:51 05:01:40 Male BOIOTOI IMERODROMOI
72 MAAJUS HYSENAJ 106 05:02:23 05:02:20 Male
73 KACA EDUARD 102 05:02:27 05:02:24 Male
74 XRYSA KSYGGI 54 05:03:46 05:03:41 Female Runner Store Trail Team
75 GONG JIANPING 94 05:06:50 05:06:45 Female SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
76 STEFANOS BYZIKIDIS 9 05:07:53 05:07:41 Male
77 BASILIS NTOBAS 52 05:15:28 05:15:20 Male
78 MIXAIL TINIAKOS 75 05:19:22 05:19:11 Male
79 MARIA MPISKETZI 50 05:25:41 05:25:31 Female ATHINAIOI DROMEIS
80 ALEKSANDROS GIANNOYLAS 12 05:26:39 05:26:31 Male
81 SYLBIA ARMAOY 3 05:33:25 05:33:14 Female
82 KONSTANTINOS FOSTERIS 83 05:37:56 05:37:50 Male
83 XARA STRATI 73 05:45:29 05:45:19 Female
84 STAYROYLA PANAGIOTOY 56 05:45:51 05:45:44 Female
85 GIORGOS MOYSIDIS 51 05:52:05 05:51:58 Male ATHINA?KOS OREIBATIKOS SYLLOGOS
86 XRISTINA STEFANIDOY 72 06:05:15 06:05:05 Female
87 LEONIDAS KALOGERAS 25 06:05:27 06:05:17 Male
88 KYRIAKOS PETRAKOS 62 06:05:28 06:05:18 Male
DIMITRIS RAYTOPOYLOS 65 Male ANIXNEYTIS.
ASPASIA SIAMPANI 69 Female A.S. DIONYSOS AMFIKLEIA
SPYROS SPYROPOYLOS 71 Male PRODRINKS
DIMITRIOS TRANOS 77 Male
KONSTANTINOS TRIGKAS 78 Male
IOANNIS PANOYRGIAS 57 Male A.S. DIONYSOS AMFIKLEIA
GEORGIOS KALEBEAS 24 Male
PANAGIOTIS THEOXARIS 21 Male EFYRAIOI OKYPODES
ASIMINA INGKLEZOY 22 Female
THEMISTOKLIS KOZANITIS 30 Male
AGATHOKLIS GOYRGOYLIS 14 Male
ANTONIS DEMEROYTIS 15 Male
KON/NOS TSOYRAPAS 81 Male GREAT
BASILIS XALAS 84 Male
IOANNIS PSYXOGIOS 86 Male
THEOXARIS SALEM 97 Male Αποτελέσματα 10k (2)

banner 1400x410