Αποτελέσματα 24 χλμ Andros Trail Race 2017

 Ranking   Category   Gender   BIB  Full Name  YOB  Club  FINISH TIME 
1 M29-38 Male 533   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 ΤΕCNICA 2:26:39
2 M29-38 Male 549   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ 1981 SALOMON HELLAS/RUNNERSTORE/WIND RUNNING TEAM 2:26:40
3 M29-38 Male 84   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 1985 DYNAFIT GREECE 2:29:52
4 M39-48 Male 334   ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΕΜΟΣ 1971 2:40:36
5 M39-48 Male 22   ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥΡΟΣ 1974 KASIMIS TRAINING 2:51:53
6 M39-48 Male 276   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΝΤΡΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 KASIMIS TRAINING 2:56:03
7 M29-38 Male 460   RAMAN BURAKOV 1982 2:56:23
8 M39-48 Male 444   Igor Passani 1973 Atletica Vallescrivia 2:57:25
9 W18-28 Female 432   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΑΪ 1989 ODLO - LA SPORTIVA 2:57:37
10 M29-38 Male 557   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ 1989 2:59:24
11 M29-38 Male 662   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΕΤΖΙΠΗΣ 1985 WAKE UP STREET 3:02:52
12 M39-48 Male 328   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ 1969 ADVENDURE 3:07:36
13 M39-48 Male 89   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΓΚΑΣ 1978 3:08:59
14 M29-38 Male 302   ANDREY SPERANSKIY 1985 3:11:12
15 M39-48 Male 165   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΧΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ 1970 ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 3:11:43
16 W29-38 Female 34   ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗ 1981 3:12:50
17 M49-58 Male 292   BRUNO PASQUIERS 1966 COURIR A ATHENES 3:13:33
18 M29-38 Male 445   Mattia Passani 1985 3:14:40
19 M49-58 Male 90   ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΤΟΣ 1966 3:16:25
20 M39-48 Male 33   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1976 3:16:37
21 M39-48 Male 164   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΧΟΥΜΗΣ 1975 CORRECAMINOS MEDITERRANEO 3:17:35
22 M49-58 Male 128   MARK MORTIMER 1967 TENT 132 3:17:47
23 M49-58 Male 542   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΒΕΑΣ 1965 3:17:58
24 M39-48 Male 10   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 VERORI RUNNING TEAM 3:18:46
25 M29-38 Male 472   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1983 VERORI RUNNING TEAM 3:18:47
26 M29-38 Male 158   ΦΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 3:19:09
27 M39-48 Male 501   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ 1971 RUN FOREVER 3:20:59
28 M29-38 Male 195   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1981 KARAKATSOULAS 3:21:50
29 W18-28 Female 558   ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΟΛΟΚΑ 1996 DYNAFIT GREECE 3:22:04
30 M29-38 Male 168   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ 1982 Evia trail runners 3:23:00
31 M59-68 Male 299   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ 1957 ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3:28:34
32 M49-58 Male 326   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ 1968 3:29:18
33 M18-28 Male 351   ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ 1997 EUVOIKOS GAS 3:30:14
34 M39-48 Male 116   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΜΗΣ 1974 3:31:04
35 M29-38 Male 129   DAVID JARMAN 1985 3:31:30
36 M49-58 Male 333   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ 1967 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑ 3:31:33
37 M29-38 Male 160   ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1984 3:31:35
38 M29-38 Male 118   ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 3:31:37
39 M39-48 Male 15   ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΙΤΣΑΣ 1974 3:34:23
40 M18-28 Male 689   ΦΩΤΗΣ ΦΟΡΟΣ 1990 WAKE UP STREET 3:35:41
41 M49-58 Male 73   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΙΔΗΣ 1959 3:38:14
42 W39-48 Female 532   KATEΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΗ 1973 POWERBAR/ADVENDURE 3:39:46
43 M59-68 Male 361   IVAR AMUNDSEN 1952 BONATTIBUA SPORTS CLUB 3:40:09
44 M18-28 Male 362   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΕΤΖΕΛΟΣ 1991 3:41:11
45 M39-48 Male 457   ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 3:41:48
46 M39-48 Male 374   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 3:42:30
47 M49-58 Male 43   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1964 3:42:51
48 W29-38 Female 465   GIRARD CAROLINE 1982 3:43:38
49 M39-48 Male 553   ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 1973 IRUN MAGAZINE 3:45:57
50 W39-48 Female 487   ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ 1969 ΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΣΟΣ 3:46:25
51 W49-58 Female 504   KAYOKO TABATA 1967 RUN FOREVER 3:49:41
52 M39-48 Male 471   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΔΗΣ 1973 3:54:29
53 M39-48 Male 375   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΣ 1977 3:54:56
54 M39-48 Male 61   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ 1977 3:56:41
55 M59-68 Male 447   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1957 ΣΔΥΑ 3:57:37
56 M29-38 Male 663   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 WAKE UP STREET 3:58:20
57 M29-38 Male 192   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΒΟΣ 1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:58:37
58 W39-48 Female 13   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΣΑ 1969 YOLO TEAM - THE RUNNERS PROJECT 3:59:05
59 M49-58 Male 224   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ 1968 3:59:05
60 M39-48 Male 343   ΒΑΣΤΑΡΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 1978 3:59:28
61 W18-28 Female 657   ΘΕΜΙΣ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΠΕΝΤΑΡΧΟΥ 1989 4:00:45
62 M29-38 Male 19   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1988 VERORI RUNNING TEAM 4:01:13
63 M39-48 Male 32   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ 1974 Ρ/Τ ΕΛΛΑΣ 18180 4:02:24
64 M39-48 Male 301   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ 1977 ANEMOS 4:09:29
65 M49-58 Male 137   ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ 1964 COMPRESSPORT 4:09:38
66 M59-68 Male 194   ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΟΥΛΗΣ 1952 ΕΥΚΛΙΣ ΝΟΤΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΩΝ 4:09:38
67 W49-58 Female 91   ΤΖΕΝΗ ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ 1966 4:14:43
68 M49-58 Male 331   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ 1966 4:14:50
69 M39-48 Male 419   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1978 4:15:25
70 M59-68 Male 92   ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ 1958 4:23:22
71 M49-58 Male 341   ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ 1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:25:59
72 M39-48 Male 95   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ 1974 4:30:50
73 M39-48 Male 77   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΕΚΚΟΣ 1969 4:36:14
74 M39-48 Male 353   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1973 Ε.Π.Ο.Σ.ΜΑΚΡΑΚΩΜΗΣ 4:38:16
75 M29-38 Male 48   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΥΓΑΣ 1983 Ρ/Τ ΕΛΛΆΔΑΣ 18180 4:38:44
76 M49-58 Male 257   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΗΣ 1960 HYDRA RUNNERS 4:39:11
77 M39-48 Male 170   ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΣΑΣ 1969 4:44:02
78 W59-68 Female 540   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΙΣΚΕΝΤΖΗ 1955 4:45:16
79 M29-38 Male 75   ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1984 4:48:34
80 M39-48 Male 70   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΩΣΤΕΡΗΣ 1974 ------ 4:49:53
81 W59-68 Female 656   JIANPING GONG 1957 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 4:52:09
82 M39-48 Male 18   ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1976 ΟΠΟΠ 4:55:27
83 M59-68 Male 46   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ 1951 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ 4:57:42
84 M49-58 Male 6   ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΩΔΗΣ 1963 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΓΑ 5:07:07
85 W29-38 Female 531   ROHAN BAYLUCK 1983 5:09:55
86 M39-48 Male 175   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΗΣ 1973 5:35:26
87 M29-38 Male 306   ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΣ 1980 ΑΟ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ 5:36:16
88 M29-38 Male 402   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗΣ 1980 5:58:09
89 M49-58 Male 37   BRIDGES ALAN 1968 6:28:40
90 W39-48 Female 251   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΕΔΡΟΥ 1974 6:38:32
91 W29-38 Female 252   ΟΡΣΑΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ 1983 -

banner 1400x410